Primero Computers Logo Image

UK Computer Price Comparison - Primero Computers

Compare Millions of Computer Products and Prices in One Location

 
Image of Cisco Table Microphone w Jack plug spare
 

Cisco Table Microphone w Jack plug spare

Cisco TelePresence provides a range of audio coverage solutions for both integrated video systems and custom video deployments - either on the table or discreetly through the ceiling. The microphones are optimized for voice and designed for use in collaboration meeting rooms with great audio quality.

Cisco

Price: £442.98 from Ebuyer UK 2690Closing

Review This Product

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer UK 2690Closing Cisco Table Microphone w Jack plug spare £442.98 Visit Store

Related Products

 
Image of Cisco Webex Room Bar W/table - Stand Navigator
 
£3192.00
More Information

 
Image of Catalyst 9400 Series 24-Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP) Line Card, spare
 

Catalyst 9400 Series 24-Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP) Line Card, spare

Cisco Catalyst® 9400 Series switches are Cisco’s lead modular enterprise switching access and aggregation platform built for security, IoT and cloud. This switch series forms the foundational building blocks for SD-Access, Cisco’s leading...

£11076.03
More Information

 
Image of Cisco IP Phone 7841
 

Cisco IP Phone 7841

Deploy high-quality voice communications for your information workers,the administrative and managerial staff. The affordable Cisco IP Phone 7841 is full-featured and easy to use. Business calls are more efficient and productive,which fosters collaboration....

£483.99
More Information

 
Image of Cisco Catalyst 9105ax Series - In
 

Cisco Catalyst 9105ax Series - In

The Cisco® Catalyst® 9105 Series Access Points are the most versatile next generation access point in enterprise grade. They are resilient, secure, and intelligent. Extending Cisco’s intent-based network and perfect for networks of all sizes,...

£346.98
More Information

 
Image of Cisco Copper Twinax Cable 3m
 

Cisco Copper Twinax Cable 3m

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.


 
Image of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
 

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524

£314.99
More Information

 
Image of Cisco QSFP+ Transceiver Module
 

Cisco QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco transceivers portfolio offers customers high-density and low-power Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center,high-performance computing networks,enterprise core and distribution layers,and service provider applications.

£1835.99
More Information

 
Image of Cisco Room Navigator for Wall
 

Cisco Room Navigator for Wall

Cisco Room Navigator for Wall

£1133.99
More Information